Semper Phone


  • Improve effortlessly – just by living your life
  • Learn while waiting for your apps to load
  • Recommended by 5 universities
  • Community of over 1,000,000 learners
  • 50,000+ expert-made packs, or create your own
"One of the best learning apps" - CNET
  • Apple Play Store
  • Install Semper from the Play Store
Lateinische regelmäßige Konjugationen

Lateinische regelmäßige Konjugationen

Last update 

Items (56)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: Ind.Präs.Akt.


  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Sg.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -ō (amō; videō; audiō; mittō)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Sg.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -s (amās; vidēs; audīs; mittis)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Sg.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -t (amat; videt; audit; mittit)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Pl.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -mus (amāmus; vidēmus; audīmus; mittimus)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Pl.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -tis (amātis; vidētis; audītis; mittitis)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Pl.Ind.Präs.Akt.

    -nt (amant; vident; audiunt; mittunt)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: Ind.Präs.Pass.


  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Sg.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -or (amor; videor; audior; mittor)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Sg.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -ris (amāris; vidēris; audīris; mitteris)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Sg.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -tur (amātur; vidētur; audītur; mittitur)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Pl.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -mur (amāmur; vidēmur; audīmur; mittimur)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Pl.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -minī (amāminī; vidēminī; audīminī; mittiminī)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Pl.Ind.Präs.Pass.

    -ntur (amantur; videntur; audiuntur; mittuntur)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: Ind.Imperf.Akt.


  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bam (amābam; vidēbam; audiēbam; mittēbam)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bās (amābās; vidēbās; audiēbās; mittēbās)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bat ( amābat; vidēbat; audiēbat; mittēbat)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bāmus (amābāmus; vidēbāmus; audiēbāmus; mittēbāmus)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bātis (amābātis; vidēbātis; audiēbātis; mittēbātis)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -bant (amābant; vidēbant; audiēbant; mittēbant)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: Ind.Imperf.Pass.


  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bar (amābar; vidēbar; audiēbar; mittēbar)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bāris (amābāris; vidēbāris; audiēbāris; mittēbāris)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bātur (amābātur; vidēbātur; audiēbātur; mittēbātur)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 1.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bāmur (amābāmur; vidēbāmur; audiēbāmur; mittēbāmur)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 2.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bāminī (amābāminī; vidēbāminī; audiēbāminī; mittēbāminī)

  • a/e/i/kons.-Konjugation: 3.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    -bantur (amābantur; vidēbantur; audiēbantur; mittēbantur)

  • Perfektstamm des regelmäßigen Verbums; Perf.Akt. (PdrV)


  • PdrV: 1.Sg.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vī (amāvī)

  • PdrV: 2.Sg.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vistī (amāvistī)

  • PdrV: 3.Sg.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vit (amāvit)

  • PdrV: 1.Pl.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vimus (amāvimus)

  • PdrV: 2.Pl.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vistis (amāvistis)

  • PdrV: 3.Pl.Ind.Perf.Akt.

    -vērunt (amāvērunt)

  • PdrV; Perf.Pass.

    (PPP) + (esse im Präs.)

  • PdrV: 1.Sg.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātus sum

  • PdrV: 2.Sg.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātus es

  • PdrV: 3.Sg.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātus est

  • PdrV: 1.Pl.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātī sumus

  • PdrV: 2.Pl.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātī estis

  • PdrV: 3.Pl.Ind.Perf.Pass.

    amātī sunt

  • PdrV; Pqperf.Akt.


  • PdrV: 1.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -veram (amāveram)

  • PdrV: 2.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -verās (amāverās)

  • PdrV: 3.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -verat (amāverat

  • PdrV: 1.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -verāmus (amāverāmus)

  • PdrV: 2.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -verātis (amāverātis)

  • PdrV: 3.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Akt.

    -verant (amāverant)

  • PdrV; Pqperf.Pass.

    (PPP) + (esse im Imperf.)

  • PdrV: 1.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātus eram

  • PdrV: 2.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātus erās

  • PdrV: 3.Sg.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātus erat

  • PdrV: 1.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātī erāmus

  • PdrV: 2.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātī erātis

  • PdrV: 3.Pl.Ind.Imperf.Pass.

    amātī erant